•  Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses
  •  Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses
  •  Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses
  •  Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses
  •  Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Princess Off-the-shoulder Half Sleeve Lace Floor-length Long Tulle Flower Girl Dresses

  • Model: 0740074

£129.99 £67.99SAVE: 48% OFF

: White
  • White
  • Without Images Colour:
  • Royal Blue
  • Ocean Blue
  • Pool
  • Blue
  • Sky Blue
  • Light Sky Blue
  • Lavender
  • Lilac
  • Fuchsia
  • Grape
  • Purple
  • Regency
  • Burgundy
  • Red
  • Watermelon
  • Coral
  • Blush
  • Blushing Pink
  • Pink
  • Sage
  • Lime Green
  • Clover
  • Green
  • Mint Green
  • Turquoise
  • Jade
  • Dark Green
  • Daffodil
  • Orange
  • Champagne
  • Gold
  • Brown
  • Chocolate
  • Ivory
  • Silver
  • Black
:
:
Size Guide
SizeBust (inch)Waist (inch)Hips (inch)Hollow to Floor (inch)
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252642
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552
SizeBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)Hollow to Floor (cm)
Child 253515184
Child 356535389
Child 458565697
Child 5615858102
Child 6646164104
Child 7666466107
Child 8696669109
Child 9716974112
Child 10747179119
Child 11777484122
Child 12817686127
Child 13847988130
Child 14868189132
custom measurements :

:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Quantity:
Delivery Time = Tailoring Time + Shipping Time(3-7 workdays)

This dress is Made-To-Order. Whether you choose a standard size or custom measurements, our tailors craft each dress to order.

Product Description

Product SKU:0740074

back details:Zipper

body shape:TEXT

colour:White

embellishments:Lace

fabric:Tulle

hemline/train:Floor-length,Long

neckline:Off-the-shoulder

silhouette:Princess

sleeve length:Half Sleeve

style:Chic & Modern,Elegant

trend collections:2018 Collection,Vintage Inspired

waist:Natural

wedding venues:Church

RECOMMENDATIONS
  • Beautiful Lace Trim Girl Handbag
  • Pearl Diamond White child Hair Accessories
  • Exquisite Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories With Pearl Flowers 18CM
  •  Quality White Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Pearl Flower White Child Hair Accessories With Embroidery
  • Unique White Wedding Bags With Pearls
  • Shinning Diamond Pearl White Child Hair Accessories
  • Pearl Diamond Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories 12CM
  •  Quality White Girl Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Quality Ivory Girl Bags With Pearl Belt
  • Elegent Diamond Rhinestone Flower Girl Basket 12.7*25.4CM
  • Champangne With Ivory Double Color Flower Baskets With Big Butterfly Knot 15.5*23CM